Loading... Please wait...
  • My Account 

Currency Displayed in

Categories

EFN6022-002M: Black Box,Multimode, 50-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, PVC, LC ST, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

Hover over image to zoom

  • Multimode, 50-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, PVC, LC ST, 2-m (6.5-ft.)
Black Box
$52.27
SKU:
EFN6022-002M
Availability:
Call, chat or email for product availability
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout

 Product Description

Multimode, 50-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, PVC, LC?ST, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

 Find Similar Products by Category

 Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Recently Viewed...

 

What's News

newsletter

Copyright 2017 eAccu-Tech. All Rights Reserved.
Sitemap | Bigcommerce Premium Themes by PSDCenter

Click the button below to add the EFN6022-002M: Black Box,Multimode, 50-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, PVC, LC ST, 2-m (6.5-ft.) to your wish list.