Loading... Please wait...
  • My Account 

Currency Displayed in

Categories

FOCMP10-002M-SCLC-AQ: Black Box,Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC LC, Aqua, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

Hover over image to zoom

  • Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC LC, Aqua, 2-m (6.5-ft.)
Black Box
$54.86
SKU:
FOCMP10-002M-SCLC-AQ
Availability:
Ships In 1-3 Business Days

 Product Description

Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC?LC, Aqua, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

 Find Similar Products by Category

 Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

 

What's News

newsletter

Copyright 2017 eAccu-Tech. All Rights Reserved.
Sitemap | Bigcommerce Premium Themes by PSDCenter

Click the button below to add the FOCMP10-002M-SCLC-AQ: Black Box,Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC LC, Aqua, 2-m (6.5-ft.) to your wish list.