Loading... Please wait...
  • My Account 

Currency Displayed in

Categories

EFNT010-003M-STLC: Black Box,10-Gigabit Multimode, 50-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Zipcord, PVC, LC ST, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

Hover over image to zoom

  • 10-Gigabit Multimode, 50-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Zipcord, PVC, LC ST, 3-m (9.8-ft.)
Black Box
$55.44
SKU:
EFNT010-003M-STLC
Availability:
Call, chat or email for product availability
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout

 Product Description

10-Gigabit Multimode, 50-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Zipcord, PVC, LC?ST, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

 Find Similar Products by Category

 Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Customers Who Viewed This Product Also Viewed

 

What's News

newsletter

Copyright 2017 eAccu-Tech. All Rights Reserved.
Sitemap | Bigcommerce Premium Themes by PSDCenter

Click the button below to add the EFNT010-003M-STLC: Black Box,10-Gigabit Multimode, 50-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Zipcord, PVC, LC ST, 3-m (9.8-ft.) to your wish list.