Loading... Please wait...
  • My Account 

Currency Displayed in

Categories

EFNT010-003M-STST: Black Box,10-Gigabit Multimode, 50-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Zipcord, PVC, ST ST, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

Hover over image to zoom

  • 10-Gigabit Multimode, 50-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Zipcord, PVC, ST ST, 3-m (9.8-ft.)
  • 10-Gigabit Multimode, 50-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Zipcord, PVC, ST ST, 3-m (9.8-ft.)
Black Box
$47.04
SKU:
EFNT010-003M-STST
Availability:
Call, chat or email for product availability
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout

 Product Description

10-Gigabit Multimode, 50-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Zipcord, PVC, ST?ST, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

 Find Similar Products by Category

 Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

 

What's News

newsletter

Copyright 2017 eAccu-Tech. All Rights Reserved.
Sitemap | Bigcommerce Premium Themes by PSDCenter

Click the button below to add the EFNT010-003M-STST: Black Box,10-Gigabit Multimode, 50-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Zipcord, PVC, ST ST, 3-m (9.8-ft.) to your wish list.