Loading... Please wait...
  • My Account 

Currency Displayed in

Categories

EFP210-005M-STSC: Black Box,Economy Ceramic Multimode, 62.5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST SC, Duplex Plenum, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

Hover over image to zoom

  • Economy Ceramic Multimode, 62.5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST SC, Duplex Plenum, 5-m (16.4-ft.)
  • Economy Ceramic Multimode, 62.5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST SC, Duplex Plenum, 5-m (16.4-ft.)
Black Box
$37.59
SKU:
EFP210-005M-STSC
Availability:
Ships In 1-3 Business Days
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout

 Product Description

Economy Ceramic Multimode, 62.5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST SC, Duplex Plenum, 5-m (16.4-ft.)


This item has been discontinued by the manufacturer and is listed here for archival purposes.

 Find Similar Products by Category

 Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

 

What's News

newsletter

Copyright 2017 eAccu-Tech. All Rights Reserved.
Sitemap | Bigcommerce Premium Themes by PSDCenter

Click the button below to add the EFP210-005M-STSC: Black Box,Economy Ceramic Multimode, 62.5-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST SC, Duplex Plenum, 5-m (16.4-ft.) to your wish list.