Loading... Please wait...
  • My Account 

Currency Displayed in

Categories

EFN4025-010M: Black Box,Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, SC-SC, Duplex Riser, 10-m (32.8-ft)

Hover over image to zoom

  • Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, SC-SC, Duplex Riser, 10-m (32.8-ft)
  • Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, SC-SC, Duplex Riser, 10-m (32.8-ft)
Black Box
$0.00
SKU:
EFN4025-010M
Availability:
N/A

 Product Description

Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, SC-SC, Duplex Riser, 10-m (32.8-ft)


*** This item may have been discontinued, or is now a custom-made item. Please contact us for further details ***

 Find Similar Products by Category

 Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

 

What's News

newsletter

Copyright 2017 eAccu-Tech. All Rights Reserved.
Sitemap | Bigcommerce Premium Themes by PSDCenter

Click the button below to add the EFN4025-010M: Black Box,Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, SC-SC, Duplex Riser, 10-m (32.8-ft) to your wish list.