Loading... Please wait...
  • My Account 

Currency Displayed in

Categories

EFN4031-010M: Black Box,Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Hover over image to zoom

  • Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Black Box
$83.09
SKU:
EFN4031-010M
Availability:
Ships In 1-3 Business Days
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout

 Product Description

Terminated Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, Colored, OFNR, SC SC, Duplex Riser, Orange, 10-m (32.8-ft.)


This item has been discontinued by the manufacturer and is listed here for archival purposes.

 Find Similar Products by Category

 Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Recently Viewed...

 

What's News

newsletter

Copyright 2017 eAccu-Tech. All Rights Reserved.
Sitemap | Bigcommerce Premium Themes by PSDCenter

Click the button below to add the EFN4031-010M: Black Box,Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable to your wish list.