Loading... Please wait...
  • My Account 

Currency Displayed in

Categories

EFN4010-002M: Black Box,Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-SC, Riser, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

Hover over image to zoom

  • Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-SC, Riser, 2-m (6.5-ft.)
  • Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-SC, Riser, 2-m (6.5-ft.)
Black Box
$37.66
SKU:
EFN4010-002M
Availability:
Ships In 1-3 Business Days
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout

 Product Description

Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-SC, Riser, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

 Find Similar Products by Category

 Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Recently Viewed...

 

What's News

newsletter

Copyright 2017 eAccu-Tech. All Rights Reserved.
Sitemap | Bigcommerce Premium Themes by PSDCenter

Click the button below to add the EFN4010-002M: Black Box,Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-SC, Riser, 2-m (6.5-ft.) to your wish list.