Loading... Please wait...
  • My Account 

Currency Displayed in

Categories

EFN4016-010M: Black Box,Terminated Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, Colored, OFNR, ST SC, Duplex Riser, Orange, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

Hover over image to zoom

  • Terminated Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, Colored, OFNR, ST SC, Duplex Riser, Orange, 10-m (32.8-ft.)
  • Terminated Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, Colored, OFNR, ST SC, Duplex Riser, Orange, 10-m (32.8-ft.)
Black Box
$33.69
SKU:
EFN4016-010M
Availability:
Ships In 1-3 Business Days
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout

 Product Description

Terminated Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, Colored, OFNR, ST SC, Duplex Riser, Orange, 10-m (32.8-ft.)


This item has been discontinued by the manufacturer and is listed here for archival purposes.

 Find Similar Products by Category

 Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

 

What's News

newsletter

Copyright 2017 eAccu-Tech. All Rights Reserved.
Sitemap | Bigcommerce Premium Themes by PSDCenter

Click the button below to add the EFN4016-010M: Black Box,Terminated Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, Colored, OFNR, ST SC, Duplex Riser, Orange, 10-m (32.8-ft.) to your wish list.