Loading... Please wait...
  • My Account 

Currency Displayed in

Categories

EXN4013-003M: Black Box,Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Hover over image to zoom

  • Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Black Box
$69.06
SKU:
EXN4013-003M
Availability:
Ships In 1-3 Business Days

 Product Description

Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cables, Red, ST-SC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

 Find Similar Products by Category

 Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Recently Viewed...

 

What's News

newsletter

Copyright 2017 eAccu-Tech. All Rights Reserved.
Sitemap | Bigcommerce Premium Themes by PSDCenter

Click the button below to add the EXN4013-003M: Black Box,Multimode, 62.5-Micron, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cables to your wish list.