Loading... Please wait...
  • My Account 

Currency Displayed in

Categories

EFN062-002M-C: Black Box,Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-ST, Simplex Riser, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

Hover over image to zoom

  • Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-ST, Simplex Riser, 2-m (6.5-ft.)
  • Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-ST, Simplex Riser, 2-m (6.5-ft.)
Black Box
$34.96
SKU:
EFN062-002M-C
Availability:
Ships In 1-3 Business Days
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout

 Product Description

Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-ST, Simplex Riser, 2-m (6.5-ft.)


This item has been discontinued by the manufacturer and is listed here for archival purposes.

 Find Similar Products by Category

 Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

 

What's News

newsletter

Copyright 2017 eAccu-Tech. All Rights Reserved.
Sitemap | Bigcommerce Premium Themes by PSDCenter

Click the button below to add the EFN062-002M-C: Black Box,Ceramic Terminated 62.5-Micron Multimode GSA Fiber Optic Cable, ST-ST, Simplex Riser, 2-m (6.5-ft.) to your wish list.