Loading... Please wait...
  • My Account 

Currency Displayed in

Categories

FOCMPSM-020M-STST-PK: Black Box,20-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

Hover over image to zoom

Black Box
$119.63
SKU:
FOCMPSM-020M-STST-PK
Availability:
Ships In 2-3 Business Days

 Product Description

20-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

 Find Similar Products by Category

 Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Recently Viewed...

 

What's News

newsletter

Copyright 2017 eAccu-Tech. All Rights Reserved.
Sitemap | Bigcommerce Premium Themes by PSDCenter

Click the button below to add the FOCMPSM-020M-STST-PK: Black Box,20-m, ST-ST, Single-Mode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable to your wish list.