Loading... Please wait...
  • My Account 

Currency Displayed in

Categories

EFN6001-002M: Black Box,FC UPC/APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable, FC/UPC-FC/UPC, Simplex, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

Hover over image to zoom

  • FC UPC/APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable, FC/UPC-FC/UPC, Simplex, 2-m (6.5-ft.)
  • FC UPC/APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable, FC/UPC-FC/UPC, Simplex, 2-m (6.5-ft.)
Black Box
$52.27
SKU:
EFN6001-002M
Availability:
Ships In 1-3 Business Days
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout

 Product Description

FC UPC/APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable, FC/UPC-FC/UPC, Simplex, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

 Find Similar Products by Category

 Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Recently Viewed...

 

What's News

newsletter

Copyright 2017 eAccu-Tech. All Rights Reserved.
Sitemap | Bigcommerce Premium Themes by PSDCenter

Click the button below to add the EFN6001-002M: Black Box,FC UPC/APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable, FC/UPC-FC/UPC, Simplex, 2-m (6.5-ft.) to your wish list.