Loading... Please wait...
  • My Account 

Currency Displayed in

Categories

EFN6002-002M: Black Box,FC UPC/APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable, FC/APC-FC/APC, Duplex, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

Hover over image to zoom

  • FC UPC/APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable, FC/APC-FC/APC, Duplex, 2-m (6.5-ft.)
  • FC UPC/APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable, FC/APC-FC/APC, Duplex, 2-m (6.5-ft.)
Black Box
$0.00
SKU:
EFN6002-002M
Availability:
N/A

 Product Description

FC UPC/APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable, FC/APC-FC/APC, Duplex, 2-m (6.5-ft.)


*** This item may have been discontinued, or is now a custom-made item. Please contact us for further details ***

 Find Similar Products by Category

 Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Recently Viewed...

 

What's News

newsletter

Copyright 2017 eAccu-Tech. All Rights Reserved.
Sitemap | Bigcommerce Premium Themes by PSDCenter

Click the button below to add the EFN6002-002M: Black Box,FC UPC/APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable, FC/APC-FC/APC, Duplex, 2-m (6.5-ft.) to your wish list.