Loading... Please wait...
  • My Account 

Currency Displayed in

Categories

EFN094-001M: Black Box,Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC SC, PVC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

Hover over image to zoom

  • Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC SC, PVC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)
Black Box
$96.21
SKU:
EFN094-001M
Availability:
Call, chat or email for product availability
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout

 Product Description

EFN094-001M: Black Box,Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC SC, PVC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)


This item has been discontinued by the manufacturer and is listed here for archival purposes.

 Find Similar Products by Category

 Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Recently Viewed...

 

What's News

newsletter

Copyright 2017 eAccu-Tech. All Rights Reserved.
Sitemap | Bigcommerce Premium Themes by PSDCenter

Click the button below to add the EFN094-001M: Black Box,Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC SC, PVC, 1-m (3.2-ft.) to your wish list.