Loading... Please wait...
  • My Account 

Currency Displayed in

Categories

EFN310-005M-SCLC: Black Box,Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-SC, PVC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

Hover over image to zoom

  • Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-SC, PVC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)
  • Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-SC, PVC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)
Black Box
$70.10
SKU:
EFN310-005M-SCLC
Availability:
Ships In 1-3 Business Days
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout

 Product Description

Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-SC, PVC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

 Find Similar Products by Category

 Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Recently Viewed...

 

What's News

newsletter

Copyright 2017 eAccu-Tech. All Rights Reserved.
Sitemap | Bigcommerce Premium Themes by PSDCenter

Click the button below to add the EFN310-005M-SCLC: Black Box,Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC-SC, PVC, 5-m (16.4-ft.) to your wish list.