Loading... Please wait...
  • My Account 

Currency Displayed in

Categories

EFN5010: Black Box,Single-Mode, 8.3-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, SC SC, PVC, Custom Lengths

Hover over image to zoom

  • Single-Mode, 8.3-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, SC SC, PVC, Custom Lengths
  • Single-Mode, 8.3-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, SC SC, PVC, Custom Lengths
Black Box
$99.71
SKU:
EFN5010
Availability:
Call, chat or email for product availability
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout

 Product Description

Single-Mode, 8.3-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, SC SC, PVC, Custom Lengths


This item has been discontinued by the manufacturer and is listed here for archival purposes.

 Find Similar Products by Category

 Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Recently Viewed...

 

What's News

newsletter

Copyright 2017 eAccu-Tech. All Rights Reserved.
Sitemap | Bigcommerce Premium Themes by PSDCenter

Click the button below to add the EFN5010: Black Box,Single-Mode, 8.3-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, SC SC, PVC, Custom Lengths to your wish list.