Loading... Please wait...
  • My Account 

Currency Displayed in

Categories

EFN093-010M: Black Box,Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC ST, PVC, 10-m (32.8-ft)

Hover over image to zoom

  • Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC ST, PVC, 10-m (32.8-ft)
  • Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC ST, PVC, 10-m (32.8-ft)
Black Box
$0.00
SKU:
EFN093-010M
Availability:
N/A

 Product Description

Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC ST , PVC, 10-m (32.8-ft)


*** This item may have been discontinued, or is now a custom-made item. Please contact us for further details ***

 Find Similar Products by Category

 Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Recently Viewed...

 

What's News

newsletter

Copyright 2017 eAccu-Tech. All Rights Reserved.
Sitemap | Bigcommerce Premium Themes by PSDCenter

Click the button below to add the EFN093-010M: Black Box,Single-Mode, 9-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC ST, PVC, 10-m (32.8-ft) to your wish list.