Loading... Please wait...
  • My Account 

Currency Displayed in

Categories

EFP310-015M-STST: Black Box,Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST ST, Plenum, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

Hover over image to zoom

  • Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST ST, Plenum, 15-m (49.2-ft.)
  • Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST ST, Plenum, 15-m (49.2-ft.)
Black Box
$0.00
SKU:
EFP310-015M-STST
Availability:
N/A

 Product Description

Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST ST, Plenum, 15-m


*** This item may have been discontinued, or is now a custom-made item. Please contact us for further details ***

 Find Similar Products by Category

 Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Recently Viewed...

 

What's News

newsletter

Copyright 2017 eAccu-Tech. All Rights Reserved.
Sitemap | Bigcommerce Premium Themes by PSDCenter

Click the button below to add the EFP310-015M-STST: Black Box,Single-Mode, 9.0-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, ST ST, Plenum, 15-m (49.2-ft.) to your wish list.