Loading... Please wait...
  • My Account 

Currency Displayed in

Categories

FOT128: Black Box,Fiber Optic Coupling, LC LC, Panel Mount, Multimode, Duplex, Bronze Sleeve, Plastic Flange

Hover over image to zoom

Black Box
$12.21
SKU:
FOT128
Availability:
Ships In 2-3 Business Days

 Product Description

Fiber Optic Coupling, LC LC, Panel Mount, Multimode, Duplex, Bronze Sleeve, Plastic Flange.


This item has been discontinued by the manufacturer and is listed here for archival purposes.

 Find Similar Products by Category

 Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Recently Viewed...

 

What's News

newsletter

Copyright 2017 eAccu-Tech. All Rights Reserved.
Sitemap | Bigcommerce Premium Themes by PSDCenter

Click the button below to add the FOT128: Black Box,Fiber Optic Coupling, LC LC, Panel Mount, Multimode, Duplex, Bronze Sleeve, Plastic Flange to your wish list.