Loading... Please wait...
  • My Account 

Currency Displayed in

Categories

FOT119: Black Box,Fiber Optic Coupling, SC SC, Rectangular Mounting, Single-Mode, Simplex, Ceramic Sleeve, Plastic Flange

Hover over image to zoom

Black Box
$0.00
SKU:
FOT119
Availability:
N/A

 Product Description

Fiber Optic Coupling, SC SC, Rectangular Mounting, Single-Mode, Simplex, Ceramic Sleeve, Plastic Flange


*** This item may have been discontinued, or is now a custom-made item. Please contact us for further details ***

 Find Similar Products by Category

 Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Recently Viewed...

 

What's News

newsletter

Copyright 2017 eAccu-Tech. All Rights Reserved.
Sitemap | Bigcommerce Premium Themes by PSDCenter

Click the button below to add the FOT119: Black Box,Fiber Optic Coupling, SC SC, Rectangular Mounting, Single-Mode, Simplex, Ceramic Sleeve, Plastic Flange to your wish list.