Loading... Please wait...
  • My Account 

Currency Displayed in

Categories

FOT111: Black Box,Fiber Optic Coupling, ST ST, Rectangular Mounting, Single-Mode, Duplex, Ceramic Sleeve, Plastic Flange

Hover over image to zoom

Black Box
$5.21
SKU:
FOT111
Availability:
Ships In 2-3 Business Days

 Product Description

Fiber Optic Coupling, ST ST, Rectangular Mounting, Single-Mode, Duplex, Ceramic Sleeve, Plastic Flange


This item has been discontinued by the manufacturer and is listed here for archival purposes.

 Find Similar Products by Category

 Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

 

What's News

newsletter

Copyright 2017 eAccu-Tech. All Rights Reserved.
Sitemap | Bigcommerce Premium Themes by PSDCenter

Click the button below to add the FOT111: Black Box,Fiber Optic Coupling, ST ST, Rectangular Mounting, Single-Mode, Duplex, Ceramic Sleeve, Plastic Flange to your wish list.