Loading... Please wait...
  • My Account 

Currency Displayed in

Categories

ACXIO8-SM-W3: Black Box,DKM FX HD Video and Peripheral Matrix Switch SFP Single-Mode Fiber I/O Module, 8-Port

Hover over image to zoom

  • DKM FX HD Video and Peripheral Matrix Switch SFP Single-Mode Fiber I/O Module, 8-Port
  • DKM FX HD Video and Peripheral Matrix Switch SFP Single-Mode Fiber I/O Module, 8-Port
  • DKM FX HD Video and Peripheral Matrix Switch SFP Single-Mode Fiber I/O Module, 8-Port
Black Box
$2,010.77
SKU:
ACXIO8-SM-W3
Availability:
Call, chat or email for product availability

 Product Description

3 YEAR WARRANTY FOR ACXIO8-SM
*** This item may have been discontinued, or is now a custom-made item. Please contact us for further details ***

 Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Recently Viewed...

 

What's News

newsletter

Copyright 2017 eAccu-Tech. All Rights Reserved.
Sitemap | Bigcommerce Premium Themes by PSDCenter

Click the button below to add the ACXIO8-SM-W3: Black Box,DKM FX HD Video and Peripheral Matrix Switch SFP Single-Mode Fiber I/O Module, 8-Port to your wish list.