Loading... Please wait...
  • My Account 

Currency Displayed in

Categories

FIUJ-S4-50-XX | Blonder Tongue Laboratories, Inc.

Hover over image to zoom

Blonder Tongue Laboratories, Inc.
$88.56
SKU:
FIUJ-S4-50-XX
Availability:
Call, Chat or Email for Product Availability
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout

 Product Description

Fiber Optic Jumper Assembly, Single-Mode 1310/1550 nm, 50 M (162.5 FT) XX=Connector (FA=FC/APC, SA=SC/APC)

 Find Similar Products by Category

 Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Customers Who Viewed This Product Also Viewed

Recently Viewed...

 

What's News

newsletter

Copyright 2017 eAccu-Tech. All Rights Reserved.
Sitemap | Bigcommerce Premium Themes by PSDCenter

Click the button below to add the FIUJ-S4-50-XX | Blonder Tongue Laboratories, Inc. to your wish list.