Loading... Please wait...
  • My Account 

Currency Displayed in

Categories

MIBT-S3A-110 | Blonder Tongue Laboratories, Inc.

Hover over image to zoom

Blonder Tongue Laboratories, Inc.
$5,140.18
SKU:
MIBT-S3A-110
Availability:
Call, Chat or Email for Product Availability
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout

 Product Description

Fiber Optic Transmitter, Single-mode, DFB laser 45-1000 MHz, 1310 nm, +10 dBm Output, FC/APC Conn. Requires MIRC-12/MIPS-12 Chassis/PS, Occupies 2 Slots (For SC/APC Order as 7410BS 10)

 Find Similar Products by Category

 Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Recently Viewed...

 

What's News

newsletter

Copyright 2017 eAccu-Tech. All Rights Reserved.
Sitemap | Bigcommerce Premium Themes by PSDCenter

Click the button below to add the MIBT-S3A-110 | Blonder Tongue Laboratories, Inc. to your wish list.