Loading... Please wait...
  • My Account 

Currency Displayed in

Categories

OR-P3DF2LRFZGZ001M | Ortronics

Hover over image to zoom

  • Image 1
Legrand | Ortronics
$64.57
SKU:
OR-P3DF2LRFZGZ001M
Availability:
Call, Chat or Email for availability
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout

 Product Description

2 mm duplex fiber optic zip cords are available using either 50-micron OM4, 50-micron OM3, or single-mode OS2 fiber. Standard configurations include LC-LC, SC-SC and SC-LC. Duplex zip cords include duplexing clips, either installed at the factory, or unassembled in the bag – your choice.

 Find Similar Products by Category

 Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Recently Viewed...

 

What's News

newsletter

Copyright 2017 eAccu-Tech. All Rights Reserved.
Sitemap | Bigcommerce Premium Themes by PSDCenter

Click the button below to add the OR-P3DF2LRFZGZ001M | Ortronics to your wish list.