Loading... Please wait...
  • My Account 

Currency Displayed in

Categories

810-112-083 QUIKTRON 62.5/125 MM ST-ST DUPLEX MULTI-MODE FIBER ASSEMBLY, 25 METER

Hover over image to zoom

Legrand | Quiktron
$0.00
SKU:
810-112-083
Availability:
Call, chat, or email for availability.

 Product Description

62.5/125μm ST-ST Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Assembly, 25 Meter Features:

  • 100% optically tested
  • Factory terminated for superior performance
  • Standard PC connector polish
  • Meets or exceeds industry standards for Return Loss and Reflectance
  • Segmented boot for bend strain relief

Product Specifications:

  • Fiber Type: Duplex
  • Diameter: 2.8mm
  • Jacket Rating: OFNR, riser-rated
  • Product Color: Orange
  • Warranty: Lifetime
  • Connector A:ST
    • Insertion Loss: 0.45dB
    • Polish: PC
    • Ferrule: Ceramic
    • Housing: Composite
  • Connector B:ST
    • Insertion Loss: 0.45dB
    • Polish: PC
    • Ferrule: Ceramic
    • Housing: Composite

  

 Find Similar Products by Category

 Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Recently Viewed...

 

What's News

newsletter

Copyright 2018 eAccu-Tech. All Rights Reserved.
Sitemap | Bigcommerce Premium Themes by PSDCenter

Click the button below to add the 810-112-083 QUIKTRON 62.5/125 MM ST-ST DUPLEX MULTI-MODE FIBER ASSEMBLY, 25 METER to your wish list.