Loading... Please wait...
  • My Account 

Currency Displayed in

Categories

80610935068 (6310): 3M SC/UPC MM Simplex Coupling

Hover over image to zoom

  • Image 1
3M
$2.07
SKU:
80610935068
Availability:
Call, Chat, or Email for availability

 Product Description

This is a SC/UPC multimode simplex coupling adapter that is not threaded, in biege.


This item may no longer be available from 3M. Please contact us for ordering information.

 Find Similar Products by Category

 Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Recently Viewed...

 

What's News

newsletter

Copyright 2018 eAccu-Tech. All Rights Reserved.
Sitemap | Bigcommerce Premium Themes by PSDCenter

Click the button below to add the 80610935068 (6310): 3M SC/UPC MM Simplex Coupling to your wish list.