Loading... Please wait...
  • My Account 

Currency Displayed in

Categories

6588291-2: Commscope LightCrimp Plus SC Simplex XG Multimode Connector, 50 µm

Hover over image to zoom

  • 6588291-2 | TE Connectivity
CommScope
$119.23
SKU:
6588291-2
Availability:
Ships In 1-2 Business Days
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout

 Product Description

Kit, Connector, LightCrimp Plu
This item comes in a quantity of 10.

 Find Similar Products by Category

 Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Recently Viewed...

 

What's News

newsletter

Copyright 2018 eAccu-Tech. All Rights Reserved.
Sitemap | Bigcommerce Premium Themes by PSDCenter

Click the button below to add the 6588291-2: Commscope LightCrimp Plus SC Simplex XG Multimode Connector, 50 µm to your wish list.