Loading... Please wait...
  • My Account 

Currency Displayed in

Categories

95-201-98-SP: Corning Anerobic-Cure LC Single-mode Connector, OS2

Hover over image to zoom

  • 95-201-98-SP | Corning
  • 95-201-98-SP: Corning Anerobic-Cure LC Single-mode Connector, OS2
  • 95-201-98-SP | Corning
Corning
$9.83
SKU:
95-201-98-SP
Availability:
Ships In 1-2 Business Days
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout

 Product Description

LC Connector, Single-mode (OS2), ceramic ferrule, ceramic hardware, single pack, blue housing, blue boot

 Find Similar Products by Category

 Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Recently Viewed...

 

What's News

newsletter

Copyright 2016 eAccu-Tech. All Rights Reserved.
Sitemap | Bigcommerce Premium Themes by PSDCenter

Click the button below to add the 95-201-98-SP: Corning Anerobic-Cure LC Single-mode Connector, OS2 to your wish list.