Loading... Please wait...
  • My Account 

Currency Displayed in

Categories

810-227-003: Quiktron Single-Mode ST-ST Duplex Fiber Assembly, 1 Meter

Hover over image to zoom

  • FOAS2FSMSTST-1M | Quiktron
Legrand | Quiktron
$19.17
SKU:
810-227-003
Availability:
Ships In 1-2 Business Days

 Product Description

Single-Mode ST-ST Duplex Fiber Assembly, 1 Meter Features:

  • 100% optically tested
  • Factory terminated for superior performance
  • Standard UPC connector polish
  • Meets or exceeds industry standards for Return Loss and Reflectance
  • Segmented boot for bend strain relief
  Quiktron FOAS2FSMSTST-1M


*** This item may have been discontinued, or is now a custom-made item. Please contact us for further details ***

 Find Similar Products by Category

 Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Recently Viewed...

 

What's News

newsletter

Copyright 2017 eAccu-Tech. All Rights Reserved.
Sitemap | Bigcommerce Premium Themes by PSDCenter

Click the button below to add the 810-227-003: Quiktron Single-Mode ST-ST Duplex Fiber Assembly, 1 Meter to your wish list.