Loading... Please wait...
  • My Account 

Currency Displayed in

Categories

810-447-009: Quiktron Single-Mode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 3 Meter

Hover over image to zoom

  • FOAS2FSMSCSC-3M | Quiktron
Legrand | Quiktron
$21.90
SKU:
810-447-009
Availability:
Ships In 1-2 Business Days
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout

 Product Description

Single-Mode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 3 Meter Features:

  • 100% optically tested
  • Factory terminated for superior performance
  • Standard UPC connector polish
  • Meets or exceeds industry standards for Return Loss and Reflectance
  • Segmented boot for bend strain relief
Quiktron FOAS2FSMSCSC-3M

 Find Similar Products by Category

 Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Recently Viewed...

 

What's News

newsletter

Copyright 2018 eAccu-Tech. All Rights Reserved.
Sitemap | Bigcommerce Premium Themes by PSDCenter

Click the button below to add the 810-447-009: Quiktron Single-Mode SC-SC Duplex Fiber Assembly, 3 Meter to your wish list.